REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS


Yuzhang YUAN Changsha China
Evgenij ZHMURIKOV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Sergey MARTEMYANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Fedor KONUSOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Lyubov BRYUKVINA Irkutsk Russian Federation
Alexander KABYSHEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey SOROKIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey MENSHAKOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Oleg BUREYEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vsevolod KORTOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Andrey PONOMAREV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Evgeny EROFEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey FEDOROV Moscow Russian Federation
Andrey LIDER Tomsk Russian Federation
Grigory OZUR Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey NIKIFOROV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Alexander ZAKHAROV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey RABOTKIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey IGNATOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey GHYNGAZOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Aleksey VIZIR Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey NIKULIN Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Sergey LOGINOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ilona PRIMAK Irkutsk Russian Federation
Totmeninov EUGENE Tomsk Russian Federation
Denis PONOMAREV Tomsk Russian Federation
Galina KHOLODNAYA Tomsk Russian Federation
Anatoly LATYSHEV Voronezh Russian Federation
Sergey ARTEMENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrew EVDOKIMOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Oleg VOLOKITIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitrii SIDELEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Roman SAZONOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Victor TARASENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexei PANCHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Olga KRYSINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey NOVIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vasiliy DURAKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexey NIKOLAEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Naum GINZBURG Nizhny Novgorod Russian Federation
Dmitry SHMELEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vasily GUSHENETS Tomsk Russian Federation
Pavel KIZIRIDI Tomsk Russian Federation
Rinat ABASHEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Svetlana KULKOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander MAMAEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Tatiana SHTANG Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Alexey SHALAEV Irkutsk Russian Federation
Elena KORYUKINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Tatyana SIZOVA Irkutsk Russian Federation
Sergey UMNOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Svetlana GORINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander KAMENETSKIKH Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Yulia KOLGANOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander SURDO Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Maxim VLASOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Stanislav GOREV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ivan SHANENKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vitaly DEMIDENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Vyacheslav BYSTRITSKY Dubna Russian Federation
Abdirash AKILBEKOV Astana Kazakhstan
Valeria FROLOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Aisulu ABUOVA Astana Kazakhstan
Vasily POPLAVSKY Minsk Belarus
Gulbanu KAPTAGAY Astana Kazakhstan
Vladimir FEDOROV Moscow Russian Federation
Aleksandr KORCHUGANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir KOSHELEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Georgy IVANOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Vadim DOLGACHEV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Alexandr KHANEFT Kemerovo Russian Federation
Alexey BAGAZEEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Maria ZORKALTSEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Maxim PUTRIK Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Nikolay ZUBAREV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Anna BARANOVA Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Anatoli SHLAPAKOVSKI Haifa Israel
Ping JIANG Mianyang China
Mikhail BULDAKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Fan GUO Mian Yang China
Vyacheslav ZIMIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey KALASHNIKOV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Aleksandra BARTUL Irkutsk Russian Federation
Konstantin SAVKIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Igor OGORODNIKOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Erzhena KHARTAEVA Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Andrey SOLOVYEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yuri ANDREEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ilyas RAKHMATULLIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Yue ZHAO Mianyang China
Andrey BUKHARKIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Anatoly ANSHAKOV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Anton RUSAKOV Irkutsk Russian Federation
Aleksey ISHCHENKO Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Denis GRIGORYEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Pavel RUBANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Gennady SAMOYLENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Nikolay VOLKOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Valentina POLTAVTSEVA Almaty Kazakhstan
Valentin IVANOV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Aleksei KLIMOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Stepan ZYRYANOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Victor PAPERNY Irkutsk Russian Federation
Tatyana AKSENOVA Almaty Kazakhstan
Aleksandr MILONOV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Stepan BOICHENKO Irkutsk Russian Federation
Alexandre VLADIMIROV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Anton ZVEREV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Anastasya SAIGASH Tomsk Russian Federation
Natalia SMIRNYAGINA Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Yury ZEMSKOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Anatoly MITROFANOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Alexander KRECHETOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Svetlana TKACHENKO Dolgiprudny Russian Federation
Kazbek BAKTYBEKOV Astana Kazakhstan
Ilya MUZYUKIN Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Sesegma DORZHIEVA Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Ekaterina STEPANOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Marina OSTAPENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey SOKOVNIN Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Arcady YASTREMSKII Tomsk Russian Federation
Victor SEMIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy KORZHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Mikhail MIKLIN Kemerovo Russian Federation
Dorzho DASHEEV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Vasily LISENKOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Alexandr KALENSKII Kemerovo Russian Federation
Stanislav MEISNER Tomsk Russian Federation
Konstantin NAGAYEV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Hosam OTHMAN Menoufiya Egypt
Igor UIMANOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Polina KUZHIR Minsk Belarus
Vladimir OSKIRKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Otegen SARIEV Aktobe Kazakhstan
Igor ZYKOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Stanislav OVCHINNIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Anton CHIGORKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Anton STEPANOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Evgenya KRUTSILINA Minsk Belarus
Yury YURJEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander SEMENOV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Abay USSEINOV Astana Kazakhstan
Stanislav CHAIKOVSKY Tomsk Trinidad and Tobago
Sergey TRIFONOV Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation
Sergei RUKIN Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vladislav IGUMNOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Boris ADUEV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Denis NURMUKHAMETOV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Elena PARFENOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey NIKITIN Kemerovo Russian Federation
Nikolai ROMANOV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Marija CHEPAK-GIZBREKHT Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir UGLOV Minsk Belarus
Natalia SOBOLEVA Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Asdin AOUFI Saint-Etienne France
Anton ARTYOMOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Artem LEYVI Chelyabinsk Russian Federation
Vitaliy SHYMANSKI Minsk Belarus
Bauyrzhan RAKHADILOV Kurchatov Kazakhstan
Nikolai CHERENDA Minsk Belarus
Yury YUSHKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Victor KRASHENININ Kemerovo Russian Federation
Anna BASALAI Minsk Belarus
Alexey NEYMAN Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey BELENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Kirill LAZAR Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir CHURMANOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vasiliy KRASNIKOV Chelyabinsk Russian Federation
Vladimir IVANOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vitek POGORELKO Chelyabinsk Russian Federation
Igor KARTASHOV Moscow Russian Federation
Yurii CHUMAKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Anatoliy KHARLOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy NIKITIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey KORNILOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Denis ZOLOTUKHIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey KAZAKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ksenia PETROVYKH Ekaterianburg Russian Federation
Vladimir MARTENS Stavropol Russian Federation
Anastasia SVECHKANEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Damir VALIEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Galina ZAYATS Minsk Belarus
Vladimir OLESHKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir KOREPANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Viktor KULIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy TSYRENOV Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Aleksandr LUSHCHIK Tartu Estonia
Alexander MAYER Chelyabinsk Russian Federation
Pavel MOROZOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vladimir DRESVYANSKIY Irkutsk Russian Federation
Maxim PETRENKO Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Maria REZVOVA Kemerovo Russian Federation
Sergey MAIKUT Kiev Ukraine
Galiya KURALBAEVA Astana Kazakhstan
Dmitry FARAFONOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Denis GRANKIN Mariupol Ukraine
Natalia VALKO Grodno Belarus
Abzal ZHUBAEV Aktobe Kazakhstan
Evgeniy LIPATOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Valentin BARYSHNIKOV Irkutsk Russian Federation
Olga KRYUKOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander GRADOBOEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander ROUSSKIKH Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander ZHIGALIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir BARCHENKO SPb Russian Federation
Anatoliy KLOPOTOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander GRIGORIEV Snezhinsk Russian Federation
Anton GAVRILYK Kemerovo Russian Federation
Denis SIVIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Anna BUMAGINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Maxim SHANDRIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander RYABCHIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Artem YUDIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Assol TVERDOKHLEBOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Natalya KUZNETSOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy GORODETSKIY Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Ivan TURMYSHEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Galina BLEYKHER Tomsk Russian Federation
Violeta LE Kemerovo Russian Federation
Marina FEDORISCHEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitry BELOPLOTOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Olga VASILEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Yangmei LI Changsha China
Olga CHIMITOVA Ulan-Ude Russian Federation
Galiya LOTOVA Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Alexander PUSHKAREV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir PICHUGIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Eduard SOSNIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Mikhail LOMAEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir ANANEV Kemerovo Russian Federation
Igor KOSTYRYA Tomsk Russian Federation
Ekaterina GUDIMOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Nikolai IVANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Leonid ORLIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy VOSTROV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Ivanov YURII Tomsk Russian Federation
Valery LOSEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Evgeny VAGIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir ORLOV Barnaul Russian Federation
Anton GUSEV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Ivan LAVRINOVICH Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitriy TERYAEV Moscow Russian Federation
Vyacheslav SHULOV Moscow Russian Federation
Olga SHIPILOVA Irkutsk Russian Federation
Nikolay LANDL Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergei SHUNAILOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Anna SADYKOVA Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Marat ULMASKULOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Konstantin SHARYPOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Ilya LOPATIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Evgeny BAKSHT Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander KOROTAEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yuri PANCHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Aleksey RAZIN Tomsk 634050 Russian Federation
Leonid ARANTCHOUK Palaiseau France
Nikolay NIKITENKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir GASILOV Moscow Russian Federation
Anna KEREYA Tomsk Russian Federation
Turlybek NURAKHMETOV Astana Kazakhstan
Ruslan TSYGANKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitrii SERGACHEV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Yurii TYURIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Mikolaychuk MIKHAIL Tomsk Russian Federation
Vitaly ASTRELIN Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Anastasia TERENTYEVA Kemerovo Russian Federation
Gilles DAMAMME Gramat - 46500 France
Viktor Mihailovich ORLOVSKII Tomsk Russian Federation
Rinat AKHMETSHIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexey LAVRINOVICH Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander SHISHLOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vadim KRIGER Kemerovo Russian Federation
Rafayil TUKSHAITOV kazan Russian Federation
Bair DAMPILON Tomsk Russian Federation
Maria PETUKEVICH Tomsk Russian Federation
Pavel CHUMERIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey ALEKSEYEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yuriy AKHMADEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexey REMNEV Takarazuka Japan
Konovalov IVAN Tomsk Russian Federation
Mikhail EROFEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Konstantin KRUKOVSKIY Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitrii LUBENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Ainura TUSSUPBEKOVA Karaganda Kazakhstan
Ilja SHEMYAKIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Eduard ABDULLIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Anton TERESOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Temirgali KOKETAI Karaganda Kazakhstan
Igor DATSKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrei ZHERLITCYN Tomsk Russian Federation
Liming GUO Changsha China
Jinchuan JU Changsha China
Kuanyshbek SHUNKEYEV Aktobe Kazakhstan
Vladimir KORNIENKO Moscow Russian Federation
Mikhail SHULEPOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Pavel GUGIN Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Maxim LAVRUKHIN Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Vladimir YAKUSHIN Moscow Russian Federation
Pavel DZHUMAEV Moscow Russian Federation
Viktor SAVOSTIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitry RYBKA Tomsk Russian Federation
Victor KURKUCHEKOV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Alfa Edison ILELA Tomsk Russian Federation
Tamara KOVAL Tomsk Russian Federation
Bao Hung NGUYEN Tomsk Russian Federation
Sofiya YAMPOLSKAYA Tomsk Russian Federation
Andrey KOZYREV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yulia DENISOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladislav OVCHINNIKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir DENISOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Dmitry BORISOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Michael BOTOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Kensuke UEMURA Takarazuka Japan
Rustam CHERDIZOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey KOVALSKIY Tomsk Russian Federation
Maria KISELEVA Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Michael ANDREEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Pavel SASOROV Moscow Russian Federation
Sergey LURIE Moscow Russian Federation
Asfandyar KHAN Mardan Pakistan
Anna KNYAZEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir SYPCHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Natalya LAZAREVA Irkutsk Russian Federation
Vladimir KOVIVCHAK Omsk Russian Federation
Svetlana SOROKOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander METEL Moscow Russian Federation
Darya ALONTSEVA Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
Igor KANDAUROV Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Volha ABIDZINA Mogilev Belarus
Sergey GURIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Victor SERGEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir PETIN Tomsk Russian Federation
Natalia LABETSKAYA Tomsk Russian Federation
Stepan IVANOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
Boris GRITSENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Kamila ALIGOZHINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Ilya ZVIGINTSEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexandr KLIMOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vladimir DEVYATKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yuriy KRYAZHEV Omsk Russian Federation
Evgeny ORESHKIN Moskow Russian Federation
Karim HOJATZADEH Thran Iran, Islamic Republic of
Alexander BURACHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Massimiliano BESTETTI Milano Italy
Gennady PRIBYTKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey KHMEL Novosibirsk Russian Federation
Ivan KURKAN Tomsk Russian Federation
Nicolay BYKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Michail ARTEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yury BYKOV Moscow Russian Federation
Evgeny KRASTELEV Moscow Russian Federation
Alexey TRENKIN Sarov Russian Federation
Vershinin GEORGY Omsk Russian Federation
Elizaveta PETRIKOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Sergey GRIGORIEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Kamil RAMAZANOV Ufa Russian Federation
Igor ERMILOV Moscow Russian Federation
Vladimir OVCHINNIKOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Vladimir KOKSHENEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Natalia MOROZOVA Moscow Russian Federation
Kirill STEPANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Yurii SHARKEEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Valery SHKLYAEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vasiliy KRUTIKOV Yekaterinburg Russian Federation
Larisa ZYULKOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Michael MAZARAKIS Albuqerque United States
Ksenia KULYASHOVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Konstantin ARTYOMOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ivan CHERNOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Evgenii YAKOVLEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Vsevolod PETROV Tomsk Russian Federation
Ekaterina KOMAROVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Ivan GLUKHOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Maxim VOROBYOV Tomsk Russian Federation
Irekle KNYAZEVA Tomsk Russian Federation
Vitaly ALEXEENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Alexander KIM Tomsk Russian Federation
Igor IVANOV Moscow Russian Federation
Yakov KRASIK Haifa Israel
Denisov GENNADIY Bishkek Kyrgyz Republic
Mikhail PINCHUK St.-Petersburg Russian Federation
Sergey GUCHENKO Karaganda Kazakhstan
Nataliia OVCHARENKO Kharkov Ukraine
Tao SHAO Beijing China
Larisa TREFILOVA Kharkov Ukraine
Eugeny FROLOV Moscow Russian Federation
Ilya ROMANCHENKO Tomsk Russian Federation
Konstantin KHISHCHENKO Moscow Russian Federation
P. TARDIVEAU Orsay France
Yury KOROLEV Tomsk Russian Federation
Igor FILATOV Ekaterinburg Russian Federation
V. KARELIN Sarov Russian Federation
I.A. KURZINA Tomsk Russian Federation
Igor DUBTSOV Kharkov Ukraine
Yaohong SUN Beijing China
Yinghui GAO Beijing China
Nikolay KOVAL Tomsk Russian Federation
SHTAN’KO Tomsk Russian Federation
CHINKOV Tomsk Russian Federation
LISITSYN. Tomsk Russian Federation
TSIPILEV Tomsk Russian Federation
IZHNIN Lvov Ukraine
KARIPBAYEV Tomsk Russian Federation
TLEBAEV Almaty Kazakhstan
STEPANOV Tomsk Russian Federation
SAVINYKH Tomsk Russian Federation
MURADOV Almaty Kazakhstan
Ivan TILIKIN Moscow Russian Federation
Sergey KRIVOSHEEV St.-Petersburg Russian Federation
Alexandr LIGACHEV Moscow Russian Federation
Leonid GELFOND DresdenGermany